Pioneer Motorcycle Club

2020 Marlborough Motorcycles NZ Trial Champ Entry List

Entries are now closed

  Rider’s name Class VCS
1 Warren Laugesen 01-Expert 01-Orange
2 Jules Huguenin 01-Expert 01-Orange
3 Blake Fox 01-Expert 02-Red
4 David Trewin 01-Expert 02-Red
5 Flynn Godsell 01-Expert 02-Red
6 Dylan Ball 02-Junior 01-Orange
7 Clark Fointain 02-Junior 03-Yellow
8 Kahu Jones 02-Junior 04-Green
9 Connor Newton 02-Junior 05-Blue
10 Gabrielle Gundry 03-Ladies 03-Yellow
11 Christine Thompson 03-Ladies 05-Blue
12 Hannah Rushworth 03-Ladies Yellow
13 Phil Costello 04-President  
14 Kim Pedersen 04-President  
15 keith Ruthven 04-President  
16 Brendon Wadsworth 04-President  
17 Peter Osborne 04-President  
18 Nigel Shilton 04-President  
19 Alan Honeybone 04-President  
20 Ray Skinner 04-President  
21 Brent Nielson 04-President  
22 neil sturmfels 04-President  
23 Richard McKenzie 04-President  
24 Malcolm Reid 04-President  
25 John Lawton 04-President  
26 Shane Brons 04-President  
27 Simon Jones 05-Twin Shock 04-Green
28 Jim Henderson 05-Twin Shock 05-Blue
29 Stephen Reij 05-Twin Shock 05-Blue
30 Paul Mountstevens 06-Intermediate  
31 Kevin Pinfold 06-Intermediate  
32 Kevin Gundry 06-Intermediate  
33 Jason Hibbs 06-Intermediate  
34 James Snowden 06-Intermediate  
35 Hamish Barnett 06-Intermediate  
36 Colin Downs 06-Intermediate  
37 Derek Scott 06-Intermediate  
38 NEIL BELVOIR 06-Intermediate  
39 Glenn Smith 06-Intermediate  
40 Gary Samson 06-Intermediate  
41 Brad Hibbs 06-Intermediate  
42 simon hopkins 07-Sportsman  
43 Ross Bristol 07-Sportsman  
44 Mark Sidebotham 07-Sportsman  
45 graeme hibbs 07-Sportsman  
46 Ian Springer 07-Sportsman  
47 Stephen Armistead 08-Clubman  
48 Peter Robson 08-Clubman  
49 Francis Sydenham 08-Clubman  
50 Dave Chambers 08-Clubman  
51 Gavin FOX 08-Clubman  
52 Warwick William Merriman 08-Clubman  
53 Warren Day 08-Clubman  
54 Rob Mckay 08-Clubman  
55 lachie columb 08-Clubman  
56 Zack Furniss 09-Mini A Electric powered  
57 Luke Pearce 09-Mini A Electric powered  
58 Finn Pearce 09-Mini A Electric powered  
59 Ella Burns 09-Mini A Electric powered  
60 Baxter Treloar 09-Mini A Electric powered  
61 Sebastian Robson 10-Mini B Electric powered  
62 Freddi Robson 10-Mini B Electric powered  
63 Evie Hubbard 10-Mini B Electric powered  
64 Ben Pearce 10-Mini B Electric powered  
65 leo hopkins 10-Mini C Electric powered  
66 Amelia Robson 10-Mini C Electric powered  
67 Hine Jones 12-Mini A Petrol powered  
68 Abe Herbert 12-Mini A Petrol powered  
69 Peter Dunn Minder  
70 Nick Ball Minder  
2020 Marlborough Motorcycles NZ Trial Champ Entry List
Scroll to top